Friday, 17 July 2009

Class A

Posted about class A last 2 post ago.
now i got photos again!! YAY =x
Some of them came over to my house the other day.
well my parents only can allow like 15 people T-T
sad cannot bring everyone
Photobucket
and we went swimming!!

Photobucket

LOL the guys was really high! But it was really fun to gather and just slack!
Damn I feel so white.. T-T why can't I tan... :(

Photobucket
HAHA stupid picture taken by krist
:P i got your spec robin
DAMN i couldn't see a thing with it .-.


More M.F

Going to have my M.F shoot with Stella soon!!
Yay this version rocks!
I really love it!
Somehow I am into gowns.. I have no idea why.
Is so flowy and fun to spin.. dance with!!
and AlucardX took this for me and stella XD

Woot dizzy LOL!!

And thanks cow for this picture
Photobucket
and the other photosgraphers XD
Photobucket

Really had so much fun!!
My photos from vincent are here =X !
Photobucket
3 best friend haha

Photobucket
Froggy for lunch =D?

Photobucket
I really like this one..

Well I cannot wait for my shoot now! Wonder what will happen on that day XD
Not forgetting this sunday is my shugo chara shoot! HOLY .-.

Photobucket
this is what I did for day 2
However I was only there for a few hours.
Was sick and I went home and rest >< best =")">

Wednesday, 15 July 2009

Class A

OMG I WILL MISS YOU GUYS D8
We won't be in the same class already T-T
whats even more sad!!
NONE is in the same class as me :( SNIFF
well lets have outings k ^^

Photobucket
thanks for this awesome picture XDD
[ stupid CK =x Your head is big]
Will never forget you guys!
because you all really made any sad day bright XD

Photobucket


Photobucket
guys XD

Photobucket
Girls

The day I met you all and the day last day of class is really different..
I am so glad I met all of you!
You all teach me something new!
Really .-. !!
whats more to say XD we have one thing in common..
we suck in english, thats why we are in that class *opps!


Monday, 13 July 2009

Cosfest day 1

Omg cosfest had come and gone already!
Is really very fast!!
Ohmigosh!
well I am glad I did my ranka for first day.
Photobucket

Thanks Stella for letting me do with you ^^ you is such a pretty sherly!
Lets do more versions =X

Photobucket

this is from kaze! thanks again!
Photobucket

Really love this version! is really pretty and nice!!
Damn I really want to lose my arm fats T-T
ANYONE KNOW HOW?

and I totally abuse my frog on that day XD
Photobucket
Really glad I have this frog! IS damn cute!
And I was just tossing it around.. playing with it =X

Photobucket
really had so much fun that day..
went to met everyone.. ok not everyone.. cannot find some people =(

THANKS CHIRU FOR THE AHEM THING!
Thanks to all the photographers who took our photos
Thanks to sweet people who help me with my costume..
Thanks to my dearest dearie for helping me in so much stuff
AND THANKS TO MY BESTIE FRIENDS FOR COMING DOWN AND SEE ME!!
AND BEING MY " BRIDES MAID " HAHAHA Photobucket
this is a epic picture XD
thanks horse!

XD let me end now =X

Wednesday, 8 July 2009

Class photo!!

Woot today was random!
We decided to take class picture..
However not all the people was there.
So there were MIA people!!
omg my class has many fun people =DD
And I love them to bits!
sad that the IEP class is going to end soon =(
LETS MEET UP STILL K PEOPLE !!!
see you in school!!

Photobucket
Formal for girls~
i think all the girls was in today

Photobucket
random one

Photobucket
CLASS PICTURE =DD with everyone expect 2 guys?
DAMN YOU XD

Photobucket
The best girls ever!!

Photobucket

Photobucket

XDXD

Wednesday, 1 July 2009

Lolita photoshoot

yay!! ash transfer me the photos already ^^
you can see them here!!
http://sgcafe.com/showthread.php?p=5656184#post5656184

few of my favorites
Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

Photobucket

lolipop and sakura look soo cute!!~
Thanks again ash ^^

Vocaloid team

Let me just thank the vocaloid team now XD
because i feel I should type out for each and everyone of them!

Miku aka karei : You look really cute as a Miku! and nice paint job XD haha even thou is rush.
Only took a few shots with you however I feel is still nice!!
Can't wait to do magnet and other Vocaloid series with you =D

Len aka Hal : =D you suit this character, Nice prop and thanks for helping me to order this cosplay.. wigs... and so many things... T-T without you.. I don't know what will happen!
Glad i know you! thanks again!

Rin aka Stella : haha thanks for inviting me to the shoot =DD love you so much!!! you can go hit punchbag all you want LOL XD you are soo cute =X
hope we have a good MF/gundam 00 cosplay too =D

Haku aka Setsuru : yo girl!!! you are always draggy when come to makeup huh XD
you look good as a haku! =D Can't wait to do other cosplay with you

Gakupo aka Frank : More couple shots k =DD cannot wait to do those other version with you!
Damn you can be so smexy in those photos XD
keep it up and I'm sure you will get a fanclub soon LOL =X

Katio aka crimson : only had one pair shot with you.. however it was a really funny pair shot XDD
haha everytime i see it , I will laugh..
=D lets do more cosplay k

Meiko aka thelindra : I ISH LOVE YOUR MEIKO XDD sooo pretty!!
=x wanted to do yuri with lol! but don't know where you run too.. hahaha
cannot wait to do a up coming photoshoot with you >3

Akatio aka reinhart : Kor! You didn't cosfuck bah!! It was better then streetfest.
guess you need to work more on how you put on your wig.

and to swiftwing
thanks for taking all those bone breaking shots XDD

and thanks to the other photographers too ^^